346, TESSALL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.4%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+323.4%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1