55, CONISTON ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000-13.3%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+60.7%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+180.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1