121, PENDEFORD AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 9EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+61.3%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+140.5%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+20.8%
Sold on 29 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 6 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1