Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CORNFIELD ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,475
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£87,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,475
+35.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£87,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+0.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4QA
← Back to All Properties