Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DEVERELL PLACE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,900
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£56,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,900
+74.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£56,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5ED
← Back to All Properties