Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
306, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S9 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,500
+21.3%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+161.7%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S9 4AG
← Back to All Properties