Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLBROOK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+60.1%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4JW
← Back to All Properties