Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEESIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 2DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
-6.4%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+158.2%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 2DN
← Back to All Properties