28, MARTIN WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 1EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+6.6%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+55.3%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+108.7%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+13.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1