Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+45.2%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+85.9%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties