Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEW PRIORY GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9UH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+127.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+20.7%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9UH
← Back to All Properties