Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
-0.8%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+34.1%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LE
← Back to All Properties