16, FIELD VIEW, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+104.5%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950+44.2%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1