Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, ERRWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£282,500
+22.8%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+39.7%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+109.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1HX
← Back to All Properties