Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+90.1%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+34.5%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FG
← Back to All Properties