Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, HENBURY COURT, 181, KILN LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£54,090 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
-25.0%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,590
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4RA
← Back to All Properties