Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SPINIS, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+58.3%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+15.4%
Sold on 6 September 2005
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XA
← Back to All Properties