Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LOWESTOFT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,000
+4.2%
Sold on 10 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+87.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+103.4%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6PF
← Back to All Properties