130, BARLOWS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 9HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£68,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+149.2%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750+2.9%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
+£1,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,450
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1