Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,750
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,750
+1.6%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+204.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£114,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties