32, PROSPECT AVENUE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME2 3BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,000+47.2%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+14.1%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+246.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1