30, DUNSTABLE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+0.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000+118.1%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+66.7%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1