3, SPEY CLOSE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.8%
Price Change
+£500,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£615,000+434.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£500,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+40.2%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1