Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EVELYN PLACE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 3GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,500
+12.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 17 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 3GY
← Back to All Properties