Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,800
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,800
+39.3%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,750
+4.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-11.1%
Sold on 24 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LE
← Back to All Properties