66, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 6AN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£290,000+26.1%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000+15.0%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000+21.2%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+75.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+100.0%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1