4, DAWN GARDENS, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 4NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£447,000+30.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£343,000+198.3%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+26.4%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1