27, CROSTWICK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.8%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+107.8%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+83.9%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1