55, SCHOLEMOOR AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 2RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,000+222.0%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 2 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1