35, BEDFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1SR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,500+181.9%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+21.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1