24, MILWARD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£213,000+180.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+94.9%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1