FLAT 2, ESTUARY HEIGHTS, 643 - 645, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£288,000+10.8%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000-65.3%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£490,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,001
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1