Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SEATON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+64.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+175.2%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6LG
← Back to All Properties