Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PYMS CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+85.9%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+140.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 3HY
← Back to All Properties