15, COCKSFOOT DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+47.6%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000-2.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1