Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+52.1%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties