Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+50.9%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
-17.0%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Detached
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties