79, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+6.1%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£245,000+44.1%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+23.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+294.3%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000-12.5%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-32.2%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1