Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GROVE PARK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,750
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£53,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,750
+67.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£53,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+33.3%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3DX
← Back to All Properties