7, CHILTERN CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 3HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995+73.3%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1