Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ROLLESBROOK GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5WB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+29.2%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
-2.5%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+12.3%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,450
Sold on 16 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5WB
← Back to All Properties