Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 5UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+23.6%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+46.7%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+87.5%
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 5UX
← Back to All Properties