Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,500
-24.9%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+85.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+25.0%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties