Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NEWHALL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+54.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3RD
← Back to All Properties