Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DARTMOUTH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,995
+5.2%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+152.2%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DU
← Back to All Properties