Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LARWOOD GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£39,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
+73.7%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+44.8%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1SJ
← Back to All Properties