Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KINGFISHER WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+3.4%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+107.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YB
← Back to All Properties