22, ELDELAND, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+34.4%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,000+6.3%
Sold on 25 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+26.8%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+146.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995+36.6%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1