Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, FIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+51.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-0.4%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+148.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3JB
← Back to All Properties