34, POETS COURT, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 5EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+257.1%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+42.4%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1